Alias: Mary Jane Wilde
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: September 23rd 1998 / Libra
Birth Place: New York City, NY United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Outline of a heart between breasts
Piercings: Nipples
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jane Wilde
Jane Wilde
Jane Wilde
Jane Wilde
Jane Wilde
Jane Wilde

Jane Wilde Porn Star Biography

Jane Wilde is a petite starlet whose career in the industry began in 2017.

Early Life

Jane Wilde admits that she struggled with her self-confidence because she was bullied during her formative years. She could have never pictured herself modeling, but two weeks after her 18th birthday, she logged onto a webcamming site and decided to give it a try. She realized she enjoyed the sexual performances and she wanted to get into performing and porn as a profession. In December 2017, Wilde flew out to Florida to film with Reality Kings, BangBros, and Mofos.

Career

After filming her first pro scenes, Jane decided to make porn her full-time career. She flew out to Los Angeles, where she met fellow newcomer Alina Lopez who introduced her to Mark Spiegler, the premier talent agent in the adult industry. Wilde found permanent residence in L.A. and signed a contract to become a Spiegler Girl, which she says was "the smartest decision I've ever made." Since then, Wilde has filmed with top studios in the industry like Hard X, Hookup Hotshot, and Evil Angel - LeWood. In September 2018, Wilde made her porn-screenwriting debut with Bree Mills' collaborative imprint, Pure Taboo. The scene she wrote is called, "Cutting The Cord: The Jane Wilde Story."

Star Quotes

"I know how to perform to make the scene look the best possible, not just to get optimal pleasure for myself. And I have realized that pleasure for myself is of low importance. For me of high importance is just making sure that what's on camera looks good to the viewer, period. And that's something that a lot of people don't get, I think."

Awards

  • 2021 AVN Best Anal Sex Scene Rocco's Back to America for More Adventures
  • 2021 AVN Best Group Sex Scene Climax
  • 2021 XBIZ Best Sex Scene - Gonzo Rocco's Back to America for More Adventures

(198 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-09-28

Stars - Jane Wilde Biopic

Told as a series of memories during her final months as a teenager, a woman finds . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-09-06

She Needs I.T Bad

Melody Marks and Jane Wilde, two teen girlfriends, are in bed when they start playfully . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-09-06

We Can't Be Seen Like This

Amelia (Jane Wilde) is hanging out with her boyfriend, Elliot, in his bedroom. As . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-08-11

Certified Sex Fiends

Watch this sexiest compilation full of horny girls and sexy actions! There is nothing . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-08-10

Dark Desires Volume 12

These tight, white ladies know exactly what they want! Huge dicks! They've tried . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-08-06

Best Anal Teens

These horny teens with tight assholes need to get fucked right in the ass! A must-watch . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2022

Dark Desires Volume 10

Need a place to bury that big black bone? Well, these cute pleasure seekers are happy . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2022

Teen Creampie Massage

Chloe Temple has to work today, she doesn't want to go but she will, mostly to see . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021

Don't Cum On My Bush, Cum In My Ass V2

Nothing feels better than filling her backdoor with a warm load of cum! She loves . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

When Girls Play 26

Dark-haired Avi love and tanned Sabina Rouge are on a romantic hike when they stop . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2022

Anal Influencers

Nasty backdoor porn has always been one of director Aiden Riley’s specialties. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2022

Gape For Days 2

In free-spirited director Pat Myne’s “Gape For Days 2,” four delectable dolls . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jane Wilde

bb501a says:
 She has none of the ostensible signs of a sexy gal. She's tiny. Very pale skin. See her perform, though, and you'll find yourself dreaming about her. She's astonishing!
shyguy says:
 to see YOU WITH ANGEL SMALLS 1 other girl of the 2 of YOURs choice in 1 or 3 scenes!!! Angel with her pussy lips to die for YOUR ass to the same. I think would be a BLOCKBUSTER!!! thank you
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter