Alias: Jenna Creed
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: February 15th 1993 / Aquarius
Birth Place: West Virginia United States
Gender: Trans
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Diamond and script 'Cygnus Inter Anatres' on breas...
Piercings: Septum
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jenna Creed (Trans)
Jenna Creed (Trans)
Jenna Creed (Trans)
Jenna Creed (Trans)
Jenna Creed (Trans)
Jenna Creed (Trans)

[Jenna Creed] Porn Star Biography

Jenna Creed is a rising star in the adult industry. She has performed with a variety of big-name studios and has created a strong online presence for herself through her work as a cam girl, fetish performer, and model.

Early Life

Born in West Virginia, Jenna Creed grew up in the mountains and has since remained very connected with nature. A very self-assured person, Creed came out to her friends about her true gender identity as a senior in high school. After high school, Creed knew she wanted to work in a field where she could help people, which led her to attending college with a double-major in Radiology and Pharmacology. She has also worked as a lifeguard in the past.

Career

Jenna Creed began her career in the industry by applying to become a model for Grooby Network. She was contacted and asked to do her first on camera performance in 2016. Creed's debut was a solo scene directed by Omar Wax, titled Sexy Debutante Jenna Creed. Over the course of her career, Creed has performed both solo scenes and hardcore scenes, with her hardcore debut being released in 2017. Her early career was built with the help of Grooby Network, but she has branched out to work with other studios, as well. Devil's Film, Transglamour, TransErotica, Gender X, and Kink.com are just a few of the well known studios she has worked with. Creed was nominated for "Best Transsexual Sex Scene" at the 2019 AVN Awards for her work with Lena Kelly in Aiden Starr's Evil Angel sequel release Transsexual Addiction #2.

Awards

  • 2021 Trans Erotica Award Best Girl-Girl Scene

(42 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-07-19

Transsexual Fantasies Fulfilled Volume Five

She's aggressive and you love it. She's made the first move and now you're sliding . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-06-23

Trans Roommates - Slender Trans Beauties In Sexy Dresses Go Bareback

Jenna Creed and Zariah Aura are looking so hot in their tight black dresses just . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2022

My Trans Crush 4

Impossible to resist, these 4 chicks with dicks promise to deliver the hottest sex . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2022

Trans Raw Vol. 3

Newest, gonzo, real trans porn. Featuring cover girls Nikola Ophan and Ana Andrews . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Trans Raw Vol. 1

'Raw Volume 1'. Straight to the point gonzo with real raw, hot, sex with the most . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021

What Happens In Vegas

A super hot DP threesome hook up with me Jenna Creed and Mike Panic! We get a little . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2022

Only Trans

Ariel Demure is taking a soapy bath when her partner, Jade Venus, comes home early . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2022

Trans Sexual Chemistry 3

What's better than watching a beautiful owman with a rock hard cock getting fucked? . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jenna Creed (Trans)

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter