Alias: Cali Confidential
Years Active: 2020 -
Born: October 2nd 1989 / Libra
Birth Place: San Francisco, CA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 1in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Left side of lower abdomen; Right hip; Inside righ...
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cali Caliente
Cali Caliente
Cali Caliente
Cali Caliente
Cali Caliente
Cali Caliente

Cali Caliente Porn Star Biography

Cali Caliente (aka Cali Confidential) is a petite starlet who began her career in the adult industry in 2020.

Early Life

Growing up in San Francisco, Cali Caliente was a cheerleader, dancer, and captain of her high school's step team. She attended college and studied Business Management, but found herself consumed by her exhibitionist nature. She began working as an exotic dancer and independent content creator, and that piqued her curiosity about the professional porn industry.

Career

Cali Caliente began her career in porn filming amateur scenes at home with her best friend. Once she got the hang of shooting her own content, she began looking for performers in the Bay Area to work with, but found that most professional, tested performers lived in either LA, Vegas, or Florida. Cali decided that the best way for her to get an actual jumpstart on her career would be to move to LA, so she did, and got connected with an agency right away to represent her in the industry. Within her first year of performing, Cali was nominated for two AVN Awards: Best Threeway Sex Scene and Hottest Newcomer. She enjoys gangbang scenes and hopes one day to do a DP.

Star Quotes

"It was the first time I watched myself giving head that made me want to do porn. I've always wanted to be a porn star. I love porn and I love sex. And I love watching myself. I wanted to show people that I'm a great performer. I feel like it's something I should share with the world!"

(8 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-04-26

Anal Bliss Vol. 1

Lily might look sweet and innocent, but she’s ready to take on the business world. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-04-25

Black Girl Gloryholes #21

Cum crazy sluts prowl the mean streets for hard Gloryhole cock! They suck it, they . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021

Lick It Like a Lollipop

When Carmela Clutch is sucking on her lollipop, it makes her ready to lick, suck . . .

Studio:

Afrosensual 2

Cali, Daizy, Alexis, and Nicole all know there's no pleasure like the sensual touch . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021

Fucking The Neighbors 4

When a new neighbor moves next door, it's important to welcome them with open arms . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021

Seducing My Straight White Best Friend

Hazel Graze and Haley Reed. At first, she was shocked but it was soon a very pleasant . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021

Ebony Goddess Power

Cali calls a handyman to fix her broken light but she has no intention of paying. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Growhouse Girls

When the growers are away, these girls are gonna play! Check it out as Chanel Preston, . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Comments and Reviews for Cali Caliente

bb501a says:
 She's a sexy little gal. Funny too, at least in Ebony Goddess Power which might strike some of us broken down old white guys as hitting a bit too close to home. But, damn, she made me laugh.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.