Alias: Kayla Page
Years Active: 2002 -
Born: May 8th 1983 / Taurus
Birth Place: Santa Clarita, CA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 36C
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Fairy on small of back; Back of neck
Piercings: Tongue; Navel removed (2007)
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kayla Paige
Kayla Paige
Kayla Paige

Kayla Paige Porn Star Biography

Kayla Paige is known for her enticing green eyes and bubbly free spirited attitude and is often described as a pleasure to work with on set. She began modeling as a young adult but credits her hippy attitude for her realization that she would never make it in the mainstream modeling world, so she decided to do porn at 19 years old instead. Initially Paige would only perform in girl/girl scenes that fell into a variety of categories including masturbation, lesbian, and strap-on. After four years she decided to perform in girl/boy scenes and never looked back.

In addition to working for notable companies like Pink Visual, Wicked, Adam & Eve, and Brazzers, Kayla Paige has also worked as a dancer and model, posing for a variety of men's magazine such as Penthouse, Hustler, and Genesis. She was also Danni Girl of the Month for May 2007. Outside of porn, Kayla enjoys singing and comedy shows.

Awards

  • 2011 AVN Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene Sex & the City: The Original XXX Parody
(223 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-05-25

Couples Seeking Teens 22

Kinky couples are on the lookout for some action with young horny girls! Forbidden . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-05-19

Lesbian Seductions 75 - Older/Younger

These ladies lust for other pussy and they don't hide it one bit. They'll ravage . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021

MILF Affairs 4

Nina Elle and her husband run a business together, but her husband never comes in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Busty Wife Fantasies 3

Horny MILF Kit Mercer can not wait to get that young cock out of Jay's pants. She . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021

The Luckiest Guy

Johnny Sins lives a charmed life! He was lucky at the Vegas tables and now he is . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021

Big Titty Real Estate

Sometimes a woman has to make a decision to do things she wouldn't normally do to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021

Drippin' Wet

11 Sensational Super-Soaking Sex Scenes! Stunningly sexy ladies, with perfectly sun . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021

Kittens & Cougars 17

Sexy and 17! Get a ringside seat to the hottest catfight in XXX with this seventeenth . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021

MILF Maids

It’s hard not to fantasize about maids. They clean up messes, make sure everything’s . . .

Studio:

MILF Shakes

4 hours of Big Boob MILFs Getting Jiggly with it! They show off those giant juggs, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021

Let's Bang The Babysitter 7

2022 AVN Award Nominee for Best Mixed-Age Fantasy Movie Lucky number 7 in the series . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021

Hot Wife Creampie 4

It's #4 in the series where wifey gets spread eagle for a deep jizz-filling! Hubbies . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kayla Paige

Ukrainian says:
 She is hot naked, feasting on young pussy!
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.